National Finals 2015

National Finals

October 30 - November 1, 2015

Region

Results

TeamPayout
Bill Scharton Team 4251.00
Daniel Gilbert Team 2616.00
Team BGB 981.00
Jason Smith Team 1062.75
Clayton Smith Team 899.25

Judges

JudgePoints

Outlaw Rodeo 2015

Outlaw Rodeo

September 26 - 26, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Daniel Gilbert Team 1796.00
Team BGB 673.50
Dakota Lyons Team 336.75
Dustin Suppah Team 224.50
Clayton Smith Team 336.75

Judges

JudgePoints

Root Feast 2015

Root Feast Rodeo

April 26 - 26, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1562.00
Clayton Smith Team 1562.00
Daniel Gilbert Team 852.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Lake County Round Up 2015

Lake County Round Up

September 6 - 7, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Dustin Suppah Team 1216.00
Clayton Smith Team 836.00
Jason Smith Team 684.00
David Gregory Team 152.00
Duane Hess Team 152.00

Judges

JudgePoints

NCW Fair & Rodeo 2015

NCW Fair & Rodeo

August 29 - 30, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Dustin Suppah Team 3358.66
Clayton Smith Team 1984.66
Jason Smith Team 1602.99
Team BGB 1602.99
Louis Stewart Team 610.66

Judges

JudgePoints

Wasco County Fair 2015

Wasco County Fair

August 14 - 15, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Koedy Florendo Team 1163.99
Daniel Gilbert Team 1163.99
Shaniko Meanus Team 646.66
Jason Smith Team 387.99
Jay Bartlett Team 258.66
Clayton Smith Team 258.66

Judges

JudgePoints

Jefferson County Fair & Rodeo 2015

Jefferson County Fair & Rodeo

July 17 - 18, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1500.00
David Gregory Team 690.00
Daniel Gilbert Team 690.00
Koedy Florendo Team 360.00
Dustin Suppah Team 360.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Pi-Ume-Sha 2015

Pi-Ume-Sha

June 28 - January 1, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 2125.00
Dustin Suppah Team 1232.50
Clayton Smith Team 1147.50
David Gregory Team 255.00

Judges

JudgePoints

de Goyler Bucking Horse & Bull Bash 2015

de Goyler Bucking Horse & Bull Bash

June 27 - January 1, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1625.00
TeamAgin.com 975.00
David Gregory Team 325.00
Clayton Smith Team 325.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Mountain High Broncs & Bulls 2015

Mountain High Broncs & Bulls

June 20 - January 1, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Dakota Lyons Team 1254.15
David Gregory Team 601.99
Clayton Smith Team 183.94
Jay Bartlett Team 200.66
Jason Smith Team 250.83
Dustin Suppah Team 150.49

Judges

JudgePoints

Sisters Rodeo 2015

Sisters Rodeo

June 12 - 14, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
TeamAgin.com 2483.00
Tony Cortazar Team 1719.00
Sean Phillips Team 1719.00
Bill Scharton Team 859.50
Jason Smith Team 286.50
Luis Gunnier Team 286.50
Shaniko Meanus Team 286.50

Judges

JudgePoints

Cleatis Lacy Memorial 2015

Cleatis Lacy Memorial

May 23 - January 1, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1430.00
Clayton Smith Team 643.50
Dakota Lyons Team 429.00
David Gregory Team 214.50
Shaniko Meanus Team 143.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Walking H Rough Stock 2015

Walking H Rough Stock

May 16 - 17, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1411.00
Daniel Gilbert Team 691.66
Jay Bartlett Team 525.66
Shaniko Meanus Team 525.66
Dakota Lyons Team 166.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Red Bluff Round Up 2015

Red Bluff Round Up

April 17 - 19, 2015

Sierra Region

Results

TeamPayout
Bill Scharton Team 2710.01
Jason Smith Team 1534.66

Judges

JudgePoints

PWHRA Spring Stampede 2015

PWHRA Spring Stampede

March 20 - 21, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1664.00
Clayton Smith Team 963.00
Dakota Lyons Team 832.00
David Gregory Team 312.00
Daniel Gilbert Team 208.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Winnemuca Ranch Hand Rodeo 2015

Winnemuca Ranch Hand Rodeo

February 28 - March 1, 2015

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1330.97
Dustin Suppah Team 685.66
Clayton Smith Team 403.33

Judges

JudgePoints

National Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Copper State Cowboys 16,914.76
Team MAGA 10,260.31
Carson Gracia Team 9,184.60
Team Meanus 7,092.85
Team Estrada 5,254.00
Cattlemen's Cut 4,322.67
Team BGB 4,244.41
Kyle Miller Team 3,792.08
Tony Siaz Jr. Team 2,238.10
Jacob Spencer Team 1,540.60
Team Allen 1,537.34
Getting Broke 1,248.00
Team Nozie 873.83
Atcitty Begay Team 780.98
Philip Wurdinger Team 645.00
McCardy Designs 572.00
Slim Peck Team 554.67
Kelly Blueback Team 473.75
Team Allen 322.00
Team Skoden 283.25
Brent Spencer Team 194.00
0.00

National Judges Standings 2019

JudgePoints

Columbia River Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Team MAGA 10260.31
Team Meanus 7092.85
Team Estrada 5254
Kyle Miller Team 3792.08
Tony Siaz Jr. Team 2238.1
Jacob Spencer Team 1540.6
Atcitty Begay Team 780.98
Philip Wurdinger Team 645.00
Kelly Blueback Team 473.75
Brent Spencer Team 194.00

Sierra Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Slim Peck Team 554.67

Mountain States Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Cattlemen's Cut 3358

Wilderness Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Team BGB 2891.41
Copper State Cowboys 2709.5
Team Nozie 873.83
Team Allen 624.00
Team Skoden 283.25