Tom Green Memorial Rodeo 2017

Tom Green Memorial Rodeo 2017

May 6 - 6, 2017

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout

Judges

JudgePoints

Tom Green Memorial Line up 2017

Root Feast Rodeo 2017

Root Feast Rodeo

April 16 - 16, 2017

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 1072
Philip Wurdinger Team 715.00
Team Florendo 500.50
David Gregory Team 215.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Red Bluff Round-Up 2017

Red Bluff Round-Up

April 21 - 23, 2017

Sierra Region

Results

TeamPayout
Jason Smith Team 2269.16
Serafin Robles Team 2269.16
Brad Carney Team 1037.33
Jason Cole Team 389.00
David Gregory Team 129.67
Ryan Nuckols Team 259.33
Team Florendo 129.67

Judges

JudgePoints

Red Bluff Line up
Entry Fee $345
Added Money $2100.00
Buckles
Outdoor Rodeo
Last Event

Perf time: Friday @ 7pm ~ Saturday and Sunday @ 4:30pm

Contestants Please Read:
Due to the over parking problem at Trinity Parking lot there will now be special paring area off of the Mulberry Street Race Track entrance for the Wild Horse Racing Teams. Please pass this message on.

Winnemucca Ranch Hand Rodeo 2017

Winnemucca Ranch Hand Rodeo

March 4 - 5, 2017

Columbia River Region

Results

TeamPayout
Team Nozie 1215.00
Jason Smith Team 945.00
Bill Scharton Team 540.00

Judges

JudgePoints

Winnemucca Line up 2017

Added Money $1000.00
Buckles
Indoor Arena
$345.00 entry fee – Must be there by 10am for judge check in
Performance times: Saturday @ 11:00am – Sunday @ 11:00am

www.RanchRodeoNV.com

National Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Copper State Cowboys 16,914.76
Team MAGA 10,260.31
Carson Gracia Team 9,184.60
Team Meanus 7,092.85
Team Estrada 5,254.00
Cattlemen's Cut 4,322.67
Team BGB 4,244.41
Kyle Miller Team 3,792.08
Tony Siaz Jr. Team 2,238.10
Jacob Spencer Team 1,540.60
Team Allen 1,537.34
Getting Broke 1,248.00
Team Nozie 873.83
Atcitty Begay Team 780.98
Philip Wurdinger Team 645.00
McCardy Designs 572.00
Slim Peck Team 554.67
Kelly Blueback Team 473.75
Team Allen 322.00
Team Skoden 283.25
Brent Spencer Team 194.00
0.00

National Judges Standings 2019

JudgePoints

Columbia River Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Team MAGA 10260.31
Team Meanus 7092.85
Team Estrada 5254
Kyle Miller Team 3792.08
Tony Siaz Jr. Team 2238.1
Jacob Spencer Team 1540.6
Atcitty Begay Team 780.98
Philip Wurdinger Team 645.00
Kelly Blueback Team 473.75
Brent Spencer Team 194.00

Sierra Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Slim Peck Team 554.67

Mountain States Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Cattlemen's Cut 3358

Wilderness Region Standings 2019

TeamPayout
Team BGB 2891.41
Copper State Cowboys 2709.5
Team Nozie 873.83
Team Allen 624.00
Team Skoden 283.25